Das war

Ganz grosses Kino

Ihr seid alle Gewinner! Danke an Euch, die Ihr gemeinsam für den Stadtpark gelaufen seid.

1. 01:57:35 Laufwerk Hamburg 1 #186 Laufwerk Hamburg GmbH Marion Krispin, Josephin Betche, Claudia Willamowski, Britta Giesen, Nadja Freiburg
Urkunde herunterladen
2. 02:03:28 Open Sports Damen #118 Cindy Altmann, Kirsten Staas, Antje Erxner, Kristina Werner, Karin Leibrock
Urkunde herunterladen
3. 02:21:16 WTM Engineers 5 #595 WTM Engineers GmbH Kirsten Land, Katharina Block, Sina Christmann, Julia Junker, Ilka Böhm
Urkunde herunterladen
4. 02:22:30 Die Selbstläufer #1097 LeFee Werbeagentur GmbH Ines Bünemann, Saskia Kurtzhals, Katja Scheller, Friederike Fröhling, Berit Klüwer
Urkunde herunterladen
5. 02:23:58 MÖHRLE HAPP LUTHER 4 #886 MÖHRLE HAPP LUTHER Partnerschaft mbB Cecilie Madsen, Patricia Machulla, Tina Machalitza, Svenja Ristau, Sofie Dittmer
Urkunde herunterladen
6. 02:28:56 gmp - große mega power #975 gmp International GmbH Gabriela Hopf, Katharina Chlosta, Julia Weinert-nielsen, Lena Wegener, Lucia Sanchez
Urkunde herunterladen
7. 02:30:45 #1108 Alsterhaus Hien Nguyen, Alexandra Bagehorn, Hen Ju Rieck, Annabelle Thews, Alexandra Bagehorn
Urkunde herunterladen
8. 02:33:27 United Stars #349 Daimler AG Lara Geisler, Melanie Schiedhelm, Nele Schwichtenberg , Melissa Walter, Mareike Wendt
Urkunde herunterladen
9. 02:35:30 Sportfreunde Chiller #294 Hanseatic Bank GmbH & Co KG Elena Kavrakov, Jette Socolowsky, Christine Stumpf, Christine Wilms, Nicole Scherfenberg
Urkunde herunterladen
10. 02:35:43 Peek&Cloppenburg 3 #312 Peek&Cloppenburg KG Tim Siegmund, Lisa Hombücher, Justyna Jankowska, Astrid Langkowski, Christin Konrad
Urkunde herunterladen
11. 02:38:06 TSV Kremperheide 2 #223 TSV Kremperheide Svenja Gruenewald, Steffi Alexander , Dunja Mischke, Britta Sterner, Maike Ehlers
Urkunde herunterladen
12. 02:39:08 die Flocken rocken #202 Peter Kölln GmbH & Co. KGaA Nele Niechziol, Leonie Schüler, Nathalie Szymanski, Josy Witthinrich, Celina Werning
Urkunde herunterladen
13. 02:39:30 HEUKING laufende Beratung #59 Heuking Kühn Lüer Wojtek - Partnerschaft mit beschränkter Berufshaftung von Rechtsanwälten und Steuerberatern Birgit Schreier, Charlotte Schmitt, Elke Umbeck, Emma Litzkow, Judy Krug
Urkunde herunterladen
14. 02:39:47 Lauf Forest lauf #11 DACHSER SE Sarah Gerner, Christina Kol, Liza Davila Voigt, Lea Marie Claußen, Neele Delventhal
Urkunde herunterladen
15. 02:39:55 Claudius Peters 1 #787 Claudius Peters Group GmbH Martha Erdmann, Cornelia Klewer, Kerstin Sprinz, Verena Seiffert, Beate Lerch
Urkunde herunterladen
16. 02:39:56 Die Hamburg TurBienen #958 Hamburger Energiewerke GmbH Franziska Denker, Patricia Krumstroh, Vivien Noster, Tanja Stein, Inez von Deschwanden
Urkunde herunterladen
17. 02:39:59 ONE MEG #983 Olympus Laura Rott, Julia Schlette, Nadine Hamacher, Carina Malich, Golzar Dakhili
Urkunde herunterladen
18. 02:40:03 Gayen & Berns Homann 1 #864 Gayen & Berns Homann GmbH Nina Kurzmann, Tuul Hoever, Maike Blohm, Corinna Voss, Nicole Krenzer
Urkunde herunterladen
19. 02:41:17 HYALO-RUN GIRLS #1054 DIE TEXTGARDE Sigrun Abel, Nadine Valet, Susen Bornholdt, Anika Frischat , Anna Lena Garde
Urkunde herunterladen
20. 02:41:44 Fivepack #183 Martina Wenning, Maike Freriks, Jutta Klein, Angela Loos, Bettina Fuchs
Urkunde herunterladen
21. 02:42:18 Hereon Team 1 #245 Helmholtz-Zentrum hereon GmbH Nicolle Deuter, Magret Reichert, Susanne Szrubarski, Christine Neumann, Josefine Hahn
Urkunde herunterladen
22. 02:42:23 Schnellschnecken #768 Hapag-Lloyd AG Andrea Benecke, Roberta McGovern, Anne Gerloff, Carla Hegers, Elena Guenzi
Urkunde herunterladen
23. 02:42:32 Die Gänsestaffel #742 Wiebke Manske, Verena Mohn, Inga Lindenburger, Simone Döring, Ricarda Freese
Urkunde herunterladen
24. 02:49:04 MCE Girls #342 Ramboll GmbH Karen Schuetz, Marie-Charlotte Krause, Zeynep Atmaca, Nina Matzat, Shital Pise
Urkunde herunterladen
25. 02:51:42 SELBST-Läufer #460 Jobcenter team.arbeit.hamburg Gabriele Biermann, Monika Wainowski, Inna Fuhrmann, Karina Niebler, Heike Braun
Urkunde herunterladen
26. 02:53:35 Team Frauenpower #538 ZECHBAU SE NL Hamburg Sara Wieszt, Dilan Yavuz, Jana Riep, Viola Schardt, Lisa Borgmeier
Urkunde herunterladen
27. 03:10:48 Schneggen #1002 HPM Die Handwerksgruppe GmbH Melina Langhorst, Mareike Topaloglou, Andrea Klammer, Silke Waap, Christine Hess
Urkunde herunterladen
28. 03:12:17 Originale Nichtskönner #700 JDB Media GmbH Kristiane Dammann, Lisa Reschka, Olivia Schlumm, Daniela Schäfer, Nadine Schmidt
Urkunde herunterladen